5.4923 Large Chef Case View larger
Victorinox 5.4923 Large Chef Case

New

Availability: OUT OF STOCK

Pre Order

Please contact for price

More details

Send a message

Victorinox 5.4923 Large Chef Case

Victorinox 5.4923 Large Chef Case

Need Same Day Delivery | Corporate Order | Enquiries - whatsapp us

WhatsApp+60162324154

MYR5,780.00

Add to wishlist

Payment Gateway
Payment Gateway

More info

Whether for chefs or butchers: the knife is the most important tool of the trade in both professions. Victorinox professional knives stand out thanks to their high-quality, durable materials and ergonomic design as well as being carefully developed for their intended purpose. Thanks to the broad product range, every professional will find the right knife for his or her specific requirements. The right blade hardness and the laser-tested cutting angle guarantee high edge retention.

Specificities:

It contents :

  1. Household knife 5.2003.22
  2. Butcher knife 5.5203.28
  3. Pastry knife 5.2933.26
  4. Flexible spatula 5.2603.25
  5. Household knife 5.2003.28
  6. Salmon knife 5.4623.30
  7. Set of 3 trussing needles and 2 larding needles 7.7350 
  8. Peeler 1 side 5.0103
  9. Potato mould 7.6163
  10. Oyster opener 7.6393
  11. Fish scissors 8.1056.21
  12. Apple-corer 5.3603.16
  13. Sharpener 7.8403
  14. Decoration knife 5.3103
  15. Set of 10 round piping 7.6700
  16. Set of 10 cranted piping 7.6750
  17. Filleting knife 5.3703.18
  18. Boning knife Curved knife 5.6303.15
  19. Forged fork 5.2303.18
  20. Forged decorating knife 7.6053.3
  21. Paring knife 5.0703
  22. Lemon decorator 5.3403
  23. Lemon zester 5.3503


Handle in Fibrox

Reviews

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

Victorinox 5.4923 Large Chef Case
Victorinox 5.4923 Large Chef Case

Pre Order Please contact for price

Write a review

30 other products in the same category: